Екатеринбург, ул.8 марта 62
на карте
+7 (343)
210-49-99

3 курс

rasp331

    15-03 Б 16-02 Б 15-03 БД 16-02 БД 1 16-02 БД 2 17-01 К 15-03 К 16-02 К 15-03 ЗИО 16-02 ЗИО 15-03 ГС 16-02 ГС
Понедельник, 20 Ноября
1. 08:30 - 10:00 ()
Пр.практика
Инвентаризация (ур710)
          ()
Кон.ПП
  Оценка НИ (ур702)
пр-ка
()
Пр.практика
 
2. 10:10 - 11:40 ()
Пр.практика
Инвентаризация (ур710)
      Орг.ком.деят. (ур618)
  ОКД (щ108)
Конс-ия
  Оценка НИ (ур708)
()
Пр.практика
 
3. 12:10 - 13:40 ()
Пр.практика
Инвентаризация (ур710)
      Орг.ком.деят. (ур618)
БЖД (ур704)
ОКД (щ108)
Ин. яэ. (ур701)
Оценка НИ (ур708)
()
Пр.практика
 
4. 13:50 - 15:20     Ор.кред.раб. (щ106)
    Тех.оснащ.орг. (ур710)
БЖД (ур704)
Статистика (щ108)
Ин. яэ. (ур705)
Зачет
УТиНИ (ур708)
   
5. 15:30 - 17:00     Ор.кред.раб. (щ106)
Защ.К.Р.
    Тех.оснащ.орг. (ур710)
Тов.политика (ур704)
Статистика (щ108)
       
6. 17:10 - 18:40     Эк.организации (щ106)
АФ-ХД (щ109)
Экзамен
АФ-ХД (щ109)
Экзамен
  Тов.политика (ур704)
         
7. 18:50 - 20:20       АФ-ХД (щ109)
Экзамен
АФ-ХД (щ109)
Экзамен
             
Вторник, 21 Ноября
1. 08:30 - 10:00 ()
Пр.практика
физ-ра (СК УрГЭУ)
Физ-ра (СК УрГЭУ)
Зачет
Физ-ра (СК УрГЭУ)
Физ-ра (СК УрГЭУ)
Физ.культ. (СК УрГЭУ)
Физ-ра (СК УрГЭУ)
Физ-ра (СК УрГЭУ)
Физ-ра (СК УрГЭУ)
Физ-ра (СК УрГЭУ)
()
Пр.практика
Физ-ра (СК УрГЭУ)
2. 10:10 - 11:40 ()
Пр.практика
Сост.бух.отч. (щ111)
Ор.кред.раб. (щ102)
ОБУвБ (щ106)
ОБУвБ (щ106)
Фин.и налоги (щ108)
ФНиН (щ108)
ФНиН (щ108)
БЖД (ур705)
Эк. строит. (ур710)
Пр-ка
()
Пр.практика
ОПГП (ур704)
Зачет
3. 12:10 - 13:40 ()
Пр.практика
Сост.бух.отч. (щ111)
Ор.кред.раб. (щ102)
Зачет
    Фин.и налоги (щ108)
ФНиН (щ108)
ФНиН (щ108)
БЖД (ур705)
Эк. строит. (ур710)
Пр-ка
()
Пр.практика
Маркетинг (ур620)
4. 13:50 - 15:20   Ин.яз (щ108)
Эк.организации (щ106)
    Ин.язык (щ102)
Ин.яз. (щ102)
  Оценка НИ (ур705)
    Маркетинг (ур618)
5. 15:30 - 17:00                        
6. 17:10 - 18:40                        
7. 18:50 - 20:20                        
Среда, 22 Ноября
1. 08:30 - 10:00 ()
Пр.практика
Сост.бух.отч. (ур710)
()
11:00 СКБ/108
()
11:00 СКБ/108
()
11:00 СКБ/108
Орг.ком.деят. (ур704)
    Оценка НИ (щ106)
  ()
Пр.практика
Маркетинг (ур708)
2. 10:10 - 11:40 ()
Пр.практика
Сост.бух.отч. (ур710)
Эк.организации (щ108)
Конс-ия
    Орг.ком.деят. (ур704)
    Оценка НИ (щ106)
  ()
Пр.практика
Маркетинг (ур708)
3. 12:10 - 13:40 ()
Пр.практика
Сост.бух.отч. (ур704)
ПОПД (щ109)
Ор.кред.раб (щ108)
Диф.зач
Ор.кред.раб (щ108)
Диф.зач
  ОКД (ур710)
  Оценка НИ (щ106)
  ()
Пр.практика
 
4. 13:50 - 15:20     ПОПД (щ109)
Зачет
Ор.кред.раб (щ108)
Диф.зач
Ор.кред.раб (щ108)
Диф.зач
  ОКД (ур710)
  Оценка НИ (щ106)
УТиНИ (ур618)
   
5. 15:30 - 17:00         Ин.яз (щ108)
Зачет
        УТиНИ (ур618)
   
6. 17:10 - 18:40                   УТиНИ (ур618)
   
7. 18:50 - 20:20                        
Четверг, 23 Ноября
1. 08:30 - 10:00 ()
Пр.практика
    ()
Уч.практика
()
Уч.практика
Орг.ком.деят. (ур710)
Статистика (ур709)
  Оценка НИ (щ108)
  ()
Пр.практика
 
2. 10:10 - 11:40 ()
Пр.практика
ОАБО (ур704)
Эк.организации (щ109)
Экзамен
()
Уч.практика
()
Уч.практика
Орг.ком.деят. (ур710)
Статистика (ур709)
()
Фр.яз. пер-ча
Оценка НИ (щ108)
  ()
Пр.практика
 
3. 12:10 - 13:40 ()
Пр.практика
ОАБО (ур704)
Эк.организации (щ109)
Экзамен
()
Уч.практика
()
Уч.практика
  ОКД (ур618)
()
щ. 102
Оценка НИ (щ108)
Оценка НИ (ур710)
пр-ка
()
Пр.практика
Ин. яз (ур709)
Зачет
4. 13:50 - 15:20             ОКД (ур618)
  Оценка НИ (щ108)
УТиНИ (ур702)
   
5. 15:30 - 17:00               Ин.яз. (ур701)
Зачет
  Смет.дело (ур702)
   
6. 17:10 - 18:40                   Смет.дело (ур702)
   
7. 18:50 - 20:20                   Смет.дело (ур702)
Зачет
   
Пятница, 24 Ноября
1. 08:30 - 10:00 ()
Пр.практика
()
Н/у710
()
Н/у710
()
Н/у710
()
Н/у710
()
Н/у710
()
Н/у710
()
Н/у710
()
Н/у710
()
Н/у710
()
Пр.практика
()
Н/у710
2. 10:10 - 11:40 ()
Пр.практика
Сост.бух.отч. (-)
ур706
Менеджмент (ур704)
()
Уч.практика
()
Уч.практика
Тех.оснащ.орг. (ур702)
ОКД (ур710)
    Эк. строит. (ур618)
Диф.зач
()
Пр.практика
 
3. 12:10 - 13:40 ()
Пр.практика
Сост.бух.отч. (-)
ур706
Менеджмент (ур704)
Зачет
()
Уч.практика
()
Уч.практика
Тех.оснащ.орг. (ур702)
Диф.зач
ОКД (ур710)
      ()
Пр.практика
 
4. 13:50 - 15:20   Сост.бух.отч. (-)
ур706
Ин.яз (ур708)
    Орг.ком.деят. (ур704)
Тов.политика (ур710)
         
5. 15:30 - 17:00     Ин.яз (ур708)
Зачет
    Орг.ком.деят. (ур704)
           
6. 17:10 - 18:40                        
7. 18:50 - 20:20                        
Суббота, 25 Ноября
1. 08:30 - 10:00 ()
Пр.практика
    ()
Уч.практика
()
Уч.практика
          ()
Пр.практика
 
2. 10:10 - 11:40 ()
Пр.практика
    ()
Уч.практика
()
Уч.практика
          ()
Пр.практика
 
3. 12:10 - 13:40 ()
Пр.практика
    ()
Уч.практика
()
Уч.практика
          ()
Пр.практика
 
4. 13:50 - 15:20     Банк.опер (щ106)
      АФХД (щ108)
()
Фр.яз. пер-ча
       
5. 15:30 - 17:00     Банк.опер (щ106)
Зачет
      АФХД (щ108)
()
щ. 109
УТиНИ (щ105)
Оценка НИ (ур708)
пр-ка
   
6. 17:10 - 18:40             АФХД (щ108)
  УТиНИ (щ105)
Оценка НИ (ур708)
пр-ка
   
7. 18:50 - 20:20                 УТиНИ (щ105)
     
Обновление расписания (последняя выгрузка) от 22.11.2017 17:39:05